WATERPROOF CASE W WHEELS 22"
ACTIVEDURATOOL - WATERPROOF CASE W WHEELS 22" - Storage Case, Waterproof, Polypropylene, Black, 13.98", 355mm, 22.05", 560mm
In full production. No end-of-life notice on file.
WATERPROOF CASE W WHEELS 22" is a Storage Case from DURATOOL. 1 authorized distributor quotes it on TracedParts, from RM 486.81 at quantity 1, with 15 units in stock for immediate despatch. Figures come from the distributors' own APIs, pulled in the catalogue snapshot of 2026-09-25, and are indicative rather than a binding quote.
What are the specifications of WATERPROOF CASE W WHEELS 22"?
24 parameters▾
Where can I download the WATERPROOF CASE W WHEELS 22" datasheet?
link supplied by element14▾
This is the datasheet link the distributor returned with the part record. We pass it through as they gave it, and we have not opened it - there are more than 300,000 of these and we verify only the ones we curate by hand. If it does not resolve, that is the distributor’s record, not the part.
What does WATERPROOF CASE W WHEELS 22" cost landed in Malaysia?
Malaysia · DDP · HS ▾
Estimate only. The correct HS classification for your import is your responsibility - see terms of service.
Is there a CAD symbol and footprint for WATERPROOF CASE W WHEELS 22"?
4 downloads▾
What can I use instead of WATERPROOF CASE W WHEELS 22"?
3 in accessories▾
Nearest peers by price within the same category. Confirm the parameters before you substitute - these are not guaranteed drop-in replacements.