MPS-032TSNP0
ACTIVESICK - MPS-032TSNP0 - Cylinder Sensor, T-Type, 032mm, Analogue, Cable with 4 Pin M8, 15 to 30VDC, IP67
In full production. No end-of-life notice on file.
MPS-032TSNP0 is a Cylinder Sensor from SICK. 1 authorized distributor quotes it on TracedParts, from RM 1,348.66 at quantity 1, with 3 units in stock for immediate despatch. Figures come from the distributors' own APIs, pulled in the catalogue snapshot of 2026-09-23, and are indicative rather than a binding quote.
What are the specifications of MPS-032TSNP0?
24 parameters▾
Where can I download the MPS-032TSNP0 datasheet?
link supplied by element14▾
This is the datasheet link the distributor returned with the part record. We pass it through as they gave it, and we have not opened it - there are more than 300,000 of these and we verify only the ones we curate by hand. If it does not resolve, that is the distributor’s record, not the part.
What does MPS-032TSNP0 cost landed in Malaysia?
Malaysia · DDP · HS ▾
Estimate only. The correct HS classification for your import is your responsibility - see terms of service.
Is there a CAD symbol and footprint for MPS-032TSNP0?
4 downloads▾
What can I use instead of MPS-032TSNP0?
3 in magnetic wire connectors▾
Nearest peers by price within the same category. Confirm the parameters before you substitute - these are not guaranteed drop-in replacements.