LCAS4-14F-L
ACTIVEPANDUIT - LCAS4-14F-L - TERM, 90DEG COMPRESSION LUG, M6, 4AWG
In full production. No end-of-life notice on file.
LCAS4-14F-L is a TERM from PANDUIT. 1 authorized distributor quotes it on TracedParts, from RM 24.75 at quantity 1, with 0 units in stock, so it ships on factory lead time. Figures come from the distributors' own APIs, pulled in the catalogue snapshot of 2026-09-25, and are indicative rather than a binding quote.
What are the specifications of LCAS4-14F-L?
17 parameters▾
Where can I download the LCAS4-14F-L datasheet?
link supplied by element14▾
This is the datasheet link the distributor returned with the part record. We pass it through as they gave it, and we have not opened it - there are more than 300,000 of these and we verify only the ones we curate by hand. If it does not resolve, that is the distributor’s record, not the part.
What does LCAS4-14F-L cost landed in Malaysia?
Malaysia · DDP · HS ▾
Estimate only. The correct HS classification for your import is your responsibility - see terms of service.
Is there a CAD symbol and footprint for LCAS4-14F-L?
4 downloads▾
What can I use instead of LCAS4-14F-L?
3 in solder lug connectors▾
Nearest peers by price within the same category. Confirm the parameters before you substitute - these are not guaranteed drop-in replacements.