HDP24-18-14PE-L017
ACTIVETE CONNECTIVITY - DEUTSCH - HDP24-18-14PE-L017 - Automotive Connector Housing, HDP20 Series, Receptacle, 14 Ways
In full production. No end-of-life notice on file.
HDP24-18-14PE-L017 is an Automotive Connector Housing from TE CONNECTIVITY - DEUTSCH. 1 authorized distributor quotes it on TracedParts, from RM 70.29 at quantity 1, with 98 units in stock for immediate despatch. Figures come from the distributors' own APIs, pulled in the catalogue snapshot of 2026-09-25, and are indicative rather than a binding quote.
What are the specifications of HDP24-18-14PE-L017?
24 parameters▾
Where can I download the HDP24-18-14PE-L017 datasheet?
not on file▾
What does HDP24-18-14PE-L017 cost landed in Malaysia?
Malaysia · DDP · HS ▾
Estimate only. The correct HS classification for your import is your responsibility - see terms of service.
Is there a CAD symbol and footprint for HDP24-18-14PE-L017?
4 downloads▾
What can I use instead of HDP24-18-14PE-L017?
3 in wire pin connectors▾
Nearest peers by price within the same category. Confirm the parameters before you substitute - these are not guaranteed drop-in replacements.