DTP04-4P-E004
ACTIVETE CONNECTIVITY - DEUTSCH - DTP04-4P-E004 - Automotive Connector Housing, DTP Series, Receptacle, 4 Ways, DTP Series Pin Contacts
In full production. No end-of-life notice on file.
DTP04-4P-E004 is an Automotive Connector Housing from TE CONNECTIVITY - DEUTSCH. 1 authorized distributor quotes it on TracedParts, from RM 21.94 at quantity 1, with 0 units in stock, so it ships on factory lead time. Figures come from the distributors' own APIs, pulled in the catalogue snapshot of 2026-09-25, and are indicative rather than a binding quote.
What are the specifications of DTP04-4P-E004?
24 parameters▾
Where can I download the DTP04-4P-E004 datasheet?
not on file▾
What does DTP04-4P-E004 cost landed in Malaysia?
Malaysia · DDP · HS ▾
Estimate only. The correct HS classification for your import is your responsibility - see terms of service.
Is there a CAD symbol and footprint for DTP04-4P-E004?
4 downloads▾
What can I use instead of DTP04-4P-E004?
3 in wire pin connectors▾
Nearest peers by price within the same category. Confirm the parameters before you substitute - these are not guaranteed drop-in replacements.