CCM01-2563LFTT25
ACTIVEPosition Card Connector
In full production. No end-of-life notice on file.
CCM01-2563LFTT25 is a Position Card Connector from C&K. 1 authorized distributor quotes it on TracedParts, from RM 15.48 at quantity 1, with 5,100 units in stock for immediate despatch. Figures come from the distributors' own APIs, pulled in the catalogue snapshot of 2026-09-25, and are indicative rather than a binding quote.
What are the specifications of CCM01-2563LFTT25?
10 parameters▾
Where can I download the CCM01-2563LFTT25 datasheet?
link supplied by DigiKey▾
This is the datasheet link the distributor returned with the part record. We pass it through as they gave it, and we have not opened it - there are more than 300,000 of these and we verify only the ones we curate by hand. If it does not resolve, that is the distributor’s record, not the part.
What does CCM01-2563LFTT25 cost landed in Malaysia?
Malaysia · DDP · HS ▾
Estimate only. The correct HS classification for your import is your responsibility - see terms of service.
Is there a CAD symbol and footprint for CCM01-2563LFTT25?
4 downloads▾
What can I use instead of CCM01-2563LFTT25?
3 in PC card sockets▾
Nearest peers by price within the same category. Confirm the parameters before you substitute - these are not guaranteed drop-in replacements.