AT17LV040-10TQC
OBSOLETESerial EEPROM Configuration PROM for FPGAs 4Mb 44-TQFP (10x10)
End of life. Buy from remaining stock or find an alternate.
AT17LV040-10TQC is a Serial EEPROM Configuration PROM for FPGAs 4Mb 44-TQFP (10x10) from Microchip Technology. 1 authorized distributor quotes it on TracedParts, from RM 112.84 at quantity 1, with 0 units in stock, so it ships on factory lead time. Figures come from the distributors' own APIs, pulled in the catalogue snapshot of 2026-09-25, and are indicative rather than a binding quote.
What are the specifications of AT17LV040-10TQC?
18 parameters▾
Where can I download the AT17LV040-10TQC datasheet?
not on file▾
What does AT17LV040-10TQC cost landed in Malaysia?
Malaysia · DDP · HS ▾
Estimate only. The correct HS classification for your import is your responsibility - see terms of service.
Is there a CAD symbol and footprint for AT17LV040-10TQC?
4 downloads▾
What can I use instead of AT17LV040-10TQC?
3 in configuration PROMs for FPGAs▾
Nearest peers by price within the same category. Confirm the parameters before you substitute - these are not guaranteed drop-in replacements.