800-1803-2-SVT0-BL-00050-1
ACTIVE1.64' (500.0mm) Power Cord Black IEC 320-C13, Right Angle To Cable SVT
In full production. No end-of-life notice on file.
800-1803-2-SVT0-BL-00050-1 is a 1.64' (500.0mm) Power Cord Black IEC 320-C13 from CNC Tech. 1 authorized distributor quotes it on TracedParts, from RM 19.28 at quantity 1, with 2,854 units in stock for immediate despatch. Figures come from the distributors' own APIs, pulled in the catalogue snapshot of 2026-09-25, and are indicative rather than a binding quote.
What are the specifications of 800-1803-2-SVT0-BL-00050-1?
24 parameters▾
Where can I download the 800-1803-2-SVT0-BL-00050-1 datasheet?
link supplied by DigiKey▾
This is the datasheet link the distributor returned with the part record. We pass it through as they gave it, and we have not opened it - there are more than 300,000 of these and we verify only the ones we curate by hand. If it does not resolve, that is the distributor’s record, not the part.
What does 800-1803-2-SVT0-BL-00050-1 cost landed in Malaysia?
Malaysia · DDP · HS ▾
Estimate only. The correct HS classification for your import is your responsibility - see terms of service.
Is there a CAD symbol and footprint for 800-1803-2-SVT0-BL-00050-1?
4 downloads▾
What can I use instead of 800-1803-2-SVT0-BL-00050-1?
3 in power, line cables and extension cords▾
Nearest peers by price within the same category. Confirm the parameters before you substitute - these are not guaranteed drop-in replacements.