TracedParts
🇲🇾 MY
Upload BOM

WAIN Electrical

26 parts 0 with datasheets

Every WAIN Electrical part in the catalogue, by stock depth, with price breaks and stock from each distributor that carries it. Spans Heavy Duty Connector Contacts · Heavy Duty Connector Housings, Hoods, Bases.

WAIN Electrical has 26 parts in the TracedParts catalogue, across 2 categories, 0 of them with a distributor datasheet link. Price and stock come from DigiKey, Mouser and element14 through their own APIs, pulled 2026-09-25. The 26 listed here hold 459,500 units between them.

Which WAIN Electrical parts are in stock, and what do they cost?

PART NUMBER
CATEGORY
DESCRIPTION
PACKAGE
TOTAL STOCK
FROM
CESM-0.50
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 20 AWG Silver
-
20,000
RM 1.89
CESM-1.5
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 16 AWG Silver
-
20,000
RM 1.89
CDSF-1.0
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Socket 18 AWG Silver
-
20,000
RM 3.91
CDSF-0.37
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Socket 26-22 AWG Silver
-
20,000
RM 3.99
CDGM-1.5
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 16 AWG Gold
-
20,000
RM 4.72
CDGM-1.0
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 18 AWG Gold
-
20,000
RM 6.82
CDGM-0.50
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 20 AWG Gold
-
20,000
RM 6.82
CDGM-0.37
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 26-22 AWG Gold
-
20,000
RM 8.04
CDGF-0.50
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Socket 20 AWG Gold
-
20,000
RM 8.76
CDGF-1.0
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Socket 18 AWG Gold
-
20,000
RM 8.76
CCSM-6.0
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 10 AWG Silver
-
20,000
RM 9.17
CCSM-4.0
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 12 AWG Silver
-
20,000
RM 9.17
CCSM-10.0
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 8 AWG Silver
-
20,000
RM 9.17
CCSF-6.0
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Socket 10 AWG Silver
-
20,000
RM 10.46
CCSF-4.0
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Socket 12 AWG Silver
-
20,000
RM 10.87
CEGM-0.50
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 20 AWG Gold
-
20,000
RM 12.08
CEGM-0.37
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 26-22 AWG Gold
-
20,000
RM 14.91
CKSM-16
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 6 AWG Silver
-
20,000
RM 28.25
CKSM70-10
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 8 AWG Silver
-
20,000
RM 28.25
CDSM-0.37
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Contact Crimp Pin 26-22 AWG Silver
-
19,500
RM 3.99
H3A-CCT-1L/W-PG11
Heavy Duty Connector Housings, Hoods, Bases
Connector
-
10,000
RM 27.81
H3A-TE-2B-PG11
Heavy Duty Connector Housings, Hoods, Bases
Connector
-
10,000
RM 27.81
H3A-SE-2B-PG11
Heavy Duty Connector Housings, Hoods, Bases
Connector
-
10,000
RM 27.81
H3A-BK-1L/W
Heavy Duty Connector Housings, Hoods, Bases
Connector
-
10,000
RM 27.81
H3A-SF-1L/W-PG11
Heavy Duty Connector Housings, Hoods, Bases
Connector
-
10,000
RM 43.98
H10A-SE-2B-PG16
Heavy Duty Connector Housings, Hoods, Bases
Connector
-
10,000
RM 52.07

Common questions about WAIN Electrical parts

How many WAIN Electrical parts does TracedParts list?
26 part numbers across 2 categories, 0 of them with a datasheet link from the distributor that supplied the record.
Which WAIN Electrical parts are in stock?
This page is ordered by total stock depth across every distributor quoting the part, so whatever is most readily available appears first. Each row shows the combined stock and the lowest unit price found.
How much do WAIN Electrical parts cost?
Unit prices start at RM 1.89 at quantity one and fall at higher price breaks. Every figure comes from DigiKey, Mouser or element14 through their own APIs, in the catalogue snapshot of 2026-09-25, and is indicative rather than a binding quote.